117, CHAUCER ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S65 2LD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£160,000+22.1%
Sold on 30 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000+13.9%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+39.4%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 12 August 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1