Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BRIARS END, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 2GB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
9 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,500
+36.2%
Sold on 9 January 2017
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+21.9%
Sold on 8 August 2007
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+61.0%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 2 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 2GB
← Back to All Properties