Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, THE WILLOWS, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 9WL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£218,000
+40.6%
Sold on 20 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+18.1%
Sold on 6 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,250
Sold on 17 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 9WL
← Back to All Properties