FLAT 3, 22, DENMARK TERRACE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 3AN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.5%
Price Change
+£112,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£177,000+172.5%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£112,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950+293.6%
Sold on 9 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 6 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1