Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, COLNE VALLEY ROAD, HAVERHILL, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB9 8DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.8%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+70.8%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+27.7%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+111.2%
Sold on 3 September 2002
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 10 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 8DT
← Back to All Properties