34, ADDISON ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S5 6WF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.7%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£90,000+185.7%
Sold on 15 February 2024
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500+31.5%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,950
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1