Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CRANSLEY RISE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 1TA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+38.3%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
-10.4%
Sold on 7 February 2011
Detached
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
+14.8%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Detached
+£43,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£291,750
Sold on 19 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 1TA
← Back to All Properties