Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BRECK HILL ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 4GP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.5%
Price Change
+£100,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+71.5%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
+12.0%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+371.7%
Sold on 5 August 2004
Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 23 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 4GP
← Back to All Properties