Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WARHAM ROAD, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 4UQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
12 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,500
+21.5%
Sold on 12 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+278.7%
Sold on 25 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 31 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 4UQ
← Back to All Properties