Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CONCORD, SOUTHOVER WAY, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO20 1NY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+410.0%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+410.0%
Sold on 16 November 2016
Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 17 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO20 1NY
← Back to All Properties