34, KINGSWOOD STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD7 3DX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£42,500
Last Sold Price
11 June 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.7%
Price Change
-£15,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£42,500-26.7%
Sold on 11 June 2020
Terraced
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1