3, REGINALD ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B67 5AQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£206,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£206,000+33.8%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£154,000+33.9%
Sold on 5 November 2020
Terraced
+£39,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,995+130.1%
Sold on 13 November 2009
Terraced
+£65,020 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,975+17.6%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
+£7,475 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 12 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1