7, SHEEPLANDS GROVE, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA13 0AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.2%
Price Change
+£115,100 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+192.2%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£115,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,900+84.3%
Sold on 20 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£27,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 27 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1