42, TOLL BAR ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S65 3HT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,500
Last Sold Price
14 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£112,500+0.0%
Sold on 14 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,500-25.0%
Sold on 21 June 2017
Semi-Detached
-£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+426.3%
Sold on 24 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500-28.7%
Sold on 24 July 2001
Semi-Detached
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1