Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, VAUXHALL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S9 1LD
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£115,000
+91.7%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£60,000
-17.8%
Sold on 4 August 2015
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£73,000
+12.4%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£64,950
+39.7%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Terraced
+£18,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,500
+36.8%
Sold on 27 October 2003
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
-2.9%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 7 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S9 1LD
← Back to All Properties