Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, GARFIELD STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK41 7RZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
5 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£297,500
+70.0%
Sold on 5 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 27 April 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 7RZ
← Back to All Properties