Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, COMMERCE STREET, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE73 8FT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£125,000
-1.6%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,000
+27.0%
Sold on 16 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+96.3%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,950
+34.1%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 15 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE73 8FT
← Back to All Properties