Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, TENNYSON COURT, 50, WINN ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO17 1ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£22,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,000
+20.1%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+43.7%
Sold on 26 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 5 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO17 1ER
← Back to All Properties