Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, COLNE DRIVE, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+50.0%
Sold on 3 July 2019
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+33.4%
Sold on 5 April 2005
Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+46.0%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 20 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7SG
← Back to All Properties