Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, WOODSIDE VIEW, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 6EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.7%
Price Change
-£12,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
-14.7%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Terraced
-£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,950
+282.4%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 31 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 6EH
← Back to All Properties