ADVENT HOUSE, PRIMROSE LANE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME9 8EH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£385,000+57.1%
Sold on 5 June 2014
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000+0.0%
Sold on 25 November 2002
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000+71.3%
Sold on 18 September 2002
Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000+5.9%
Sold on 29 September 1997
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 27 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1