Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CAMBRIDGE GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 3LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+47.7%
Sold on 26 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+41.3%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 7 February 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 3LT
← Back to All Properties