Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ARGOSY CRESCENT, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 5RW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£82,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£282,500
+41.3%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£82,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 18 December 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 5RW
← Back to All Properties