Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, HAYFIELD, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG2 7JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£51,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£181,000
+40.0%
Sold on 25 November 2002
Detached
+£51,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,250
+61.6%
Sold on 18 September 2000
Detached
+£49,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG2 7JR
← Back to All Properties