Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, NURSERY PLACE, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 2RH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,113,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.9%
Price Change
+£688,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,113,000
+161.9%
Sold on 24 September 2025
Detached
+£688,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£425,000
Sold on 30 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 2RH
← Back to All Properties