2A, STONE STREET, READING, READING, READING

RG30 1HU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£345,000+9.5%
Sold on 20 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£315,000+18.4%
Sold on 25 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£266,000+56.5%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+0.6%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,000
Sold on 23 June 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1