40, EASTLEIGH ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK8 3EJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.4%
Price Change
+£100,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000+105.4%
Sold on 21 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950+0.0%
Sold on 3 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 3 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1