86, BOWLING ROAD, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG12 7EH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£393,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.7%
Price Change
+£168,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£393,000+74.7%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Terraced
+£168,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,995
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1