2, WELWYN AVENUE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE22 2JQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£233,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£233,500+15.6%
Sold on 29 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,000+15.4%
Sold on 29 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 23 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1