49, CROMWELL RISE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS25 7QQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.3%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£148,000+119.3%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+21.6%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 7 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1