27, MILLWELL CRESCENT, CHIGWELL, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

IG7 5HX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£795,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.9%
Price Change
+£510,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£795,000+178.9%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Detached
+£510,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000+32.3%
Sold on 10 November 1999
Detached
+£69,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,450
Sold on 27 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1