Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, STONELEIGH MANOR, 30, STONEYGATE ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 2AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£19,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+28.9%
Sold on 28 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,950
+26.9%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,950
+10.5%
Sold on 18 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 3 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 2AD
← Back to All Properties