Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, TEAL LANE, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 4FQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£225,000
-7.4%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Detached
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£243,000
+80.1%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Detached
+£108,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,950
+22.7%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+6.8%
Sold on 5 January 2001
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 26 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 4FQ
← Back to All Properties