Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
171, ELVINGTON, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 4UX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+6.3%
Sold on 26 March 2013
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950
+38.0%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,950
+122.9%
Sold on 5 June 2002
Terraced
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 29 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 4UX
← Back to All Properties