Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, ABBOTS FIELD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 5JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.5%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,000
+42.5%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+50.0%
Sold on 19 March 2001
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 5JA
← Back to All Properties