Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CLIFFORD WAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 7FD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+36.4%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+15.8%
Sold on 25 April 2018
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
-24.0%
Sold on 10 May 2013
Terraced
-£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 12 September 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 7FD
← Back to All Properties