Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WHITEACRES, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 1XR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£293,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.3%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£293,000
+71.3%
Sold on 5 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,000
+8.2%
Sold on 9 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+31.7%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 23 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 1XR
← Back to All Properties