18, BROAD STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA1 2AQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£183,000+4.6%
Sold on 16 December 2009
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+118.9%
Sold on 17 August 2005
Terraced
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+70.1%
Sold on 6 September 2001
Terraced
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 18 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1