Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WANTZ HAVEN, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX
CM9 5HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+16.7%
Sold on 5 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
-4.8%
Sold on 26 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000
+3.3%
Sold on 29 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,000
Sold on 13 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM9 5HA
← Back to All Properties