28, FRANKLYN GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG8 3NZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.6%
Price Change
+£129,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£250,000+107.6%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Detached
+£129,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,450
Sold on 16 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1