Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, WEST DRIVE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.7%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£211,000
-7.7%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Detached
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,500
+139.3%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 22 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6JT
← Back to All Properties