Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BASSETT ROW, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 7FT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+43.3%
Sold on 19 September 2012
Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£307,000
Sold on 14 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 7FT
← Back to All Properties