Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, RUGBY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 3NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.3%
Price Change
+£84,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£248,000
+51.3%
Sold on 27 August 2015
Terraced
+£84,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,950
+121.7%
Sold on 21 May 2010
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 14 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 3NG
← Back to All Properties