31, THE KNOWLE, HODDESDON, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN11 8LD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£230,000+0.0%
Sold on 11 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000+51.3%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000+59.2%
Sold on 13 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500+59.2%
Sold on 20 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 1 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1