Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BYRON WALK, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 5UT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,500
Last Sold Price
7 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,500
-5.2%
Sold on 7 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-7.4%
Sold on 30 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,995
Sold on 21 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 5UT
← Back to All Properties