57, CENTURY AVENUE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK6 2UL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£281,500
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£281,500+7.2%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£262,500+16.7%
Sold on 20 July 2017
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000+275.0%
Sold on 30 November 2016
Terraced
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+3.4%
Sold on 30 April 1996
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 11 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1