Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, FINCHAM CLOSE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 1LJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£660,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£660,000
+14.8%
Sold on 18 November 2020
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£575,000
+81.1%
Sold on 19 July 2017
Detached
+£257,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£317,500
+17.6%
Sold on 4 November 2004
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 19 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 1LJ
← Back to All Properties