56, THE STREET, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

RH5 5LE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£845,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.0%
Price Change
+£345,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£845,000+69.0%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Detached
+£345,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£500,000
Sold on 6 January 2006
Detached
Sale #1