Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MELBOURNE TERRACE, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA14 5PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,500
Last Sold Price
22 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.5%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£67,500
+87.5%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
+4.3%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 5PQ
← Back to All Properties