Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, PELHAM STREET, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 2EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.8%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£79,000
+154.8%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£31,000
+12.7%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500
+3.8%
Sold on 28 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 19 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 2EF
← Back to All Properties